NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Green Bay Packers (5-4)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers6128-19366.31385230.87.181337219-142103.21-1
B. Hundley575-12261.5701140.25.75244611-7069.11-0
Total9203-31564.42086231.86.621577230-21290.02-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Jones87037046.35.2946t300
T. Montgomery87127334.13.8537t300
J. Williams93110111.23.267100
B. Hundley5108517.08.5022210
A. Rodgers6188313.84.6118000
R. Cobb86192.43.1710000
T. Davis9191.09.009000
A. Ripkowski9491.02.254000
C. Linsley9000.0--010
Total9211949105.44.546t920

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams94249454.911.7642600
R. Cobb83637146.410.3146110
J. Nelson93335839.810.8558600
M. Bennett72423333.39.7133000
T. Montgomery82317321.67.5223100
G. Allison81116720.915.1872000
L. Kendricks9913515.015.0051100
A. Jones88162.02.009000
A. Ripkowski95293.25.8012000
R. Rodgers95515.710.2016000
J. Williams95455.09.0018000
T. Davis92141.67.009000
Total92032086231.810.3721510

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby90000212311140054
D. Adams9606000000036
J. Nelson9606000000036
T. Montgomery8431000000024
A. Jones8330000000018
B. Hundley5220000000012
R. Cobb810100000006
L. Kendricks910100000006
D. Randall910010000006
J. Williams911000000006
Total92591512123111400204

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis913101259.6330
Total913101259.6330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Davis91329822.9340
J. Janis922814.0170
Total91532621.7340

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby9111478.60-06-61-33-31-25035.633.344.0
Total9111478.60-06-61-33-31-25035.633.344.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Vogel9390175845.10131563169543.5
Total9390175845.10131563169543.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez97555201.085.510.5130
H. Clinton-Dix9463880.000.50.5030
J. Jones9383352.0142.03.5010
M. Burnett63423110.002.54.5020
D. House6322661.082.510.5020
D. Randall9322750.003.59.0040
J. Ryan83217150.002.53.5100
N. Perry83120117.0431.01.0100
K. Clark92919100.003.57.5110
C. Matthews9271892.5294.09.5120
K. King8231760.000.51.0040
M. Daniels7221752.5182.54.5100
K. Brice6211740.000.00.0030
Q. Rollins617890.001.01.5020
J. Hawkins8151320.000.51.0140
Q. Dial613760.000.51.0010
D. Lowry912840.544.06.5000
M. Evans910910.000.00.0100
K. Fackrell98350.001.02.0000
A. Brooks56511.071.04.0010
L. Pipkins56510.000.00.0000
C. Odom65230.000.50.5000
J. Thomas53120.560.00.0010
V. Biegel22110.000.00.0000
R. Jean Francois62110.000.00.0000
J. Whitehead31100.000.00.0000
Total95423911511813639828340

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
D. Randall933511.721t1
K. Brice611111.0110
H. Clinton-Dix9133.030
D. House6100.000
Total96498.221t1
Last updated Nov. 19, 1:15 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.