Green Bay Packers (1-0-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers250-7269.4567283.57.884075t6-47111.31-0
D. Kizer14-757.15555.07.8601292-2142.91-1
Total254-7968.4622311.07.874175t8-68103.52-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Williams23110653.03.4211000
T. Montgomery273819.05.4316000
A. Rodgers242311.55.7515010
Total24216783.54.016010

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams21315276.011.6951200
R. Cobb21317286.013.2375t100
G. Allison21113366.512.0939t100
J. Graham2810351.512.8834000
T. Montgomery233015.010.0013000
J. Williams23126.04.007000
L. Kendricks22178.58.5013000
M. Valdes-Scantling2131.53.003000
Total254622311.011.575t400

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby2000055670023
D. Adams2202000000012
G. Allison210100000006
R. Cobb210100000006
J. Jackson210010000006
Total2504155670053

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Cobb234175.7170
Total234175.7170

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Montgomery224723.5250
L. Patrick1188.080
M. Valdes-Scantling212121.0210
Total247619.0250

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby26785.70-00-03-33-30-14840.939.052.0
Total26785.70-00-03-33-30-14840.939.052.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Scott29045150.11335837341.4
Total29045150.11335837341.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
K. Brice2151231.000.00.0000
B. Martinez2151050.000.00.0010
T. Williams2111010.000.00.0000
J. Alexander210910.530.00.0000
H. Clinton-Dix2101000.000.00.0010
K. Clark27431.070.00.0010
A. Morrison27340.000.00.0000
N. Perry27611.070.00.0100
J. Jackson26600.000.00.0000
K. King25320.000.00.0000
M. Daniels24311.000.00.0000
C. Matthews24310.000.00.0000
J. Whitehead24400.000.00.0020
M. Wilkerson24220.000.00.0000
R. Gilbert23210.530.00.0000
D. Lowry23300.001.03.0000
D. House22110.000.00.0000
K. Toomer22200.000.00.0000
M. Adams21100.000.00.0000
K. Fackrell21100.000.00.0000
Total2121952662913150

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Clinton-Dix212424.0240
Total212424.0240
Last updated Sep. 22, 1:11 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.