Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

International League Standings


North
TeamWLPctGB
Lehigh Valley IronPigs5637.602-
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders4943.5336.5
Pawtucket Red Sox4547.48910.5
Rochester Red Wings4446.48910.5
Buffalo Bisons4245.48311
Syracuse Chiefs3855.40918
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls5439.581-
Norfolk Tides4745.5116.5
Charlotte Knights4252.44712.5
Gwinnett Stripers4252.44712.5
West
TeamWLPctGB
Toledo Mud Hens5142.548-
Indianapolis Indians5042.5430.5
Columbus Clippers4944.5272
Louisville Bats3555.38914.5
Last Updated July 18, 1:09 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.