Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon NimmoB. Nimmo14220001000.500.500
Todd FrazierT. Frazier39240003200.444.444
Jose LobatonJ. Lobaton279314338042012181.355.570
LJ MazzilliL. Mazzilli46121001011.333.500
Luis GuillormeL. Guillorme52186315611122622332.301.403
Gavin CecchiniG. Cecchini301091432111297151.294.468
Matt den DekkerM. den Dekker732634673155123720697.278.510
Ty KellyT. Kelly95323588823584941802.272.449
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz421522840110113614531.263.553
Johnny MonellJ. Monell65194315117133420520.263.407
Dominic SmithD. Smith75297487821163833692.263.401
David ThompsonD. Thompson2266101750154202.258.379
Zach BorensteinZ. Borenstein115421821082722482681583.257.501
Phillip EvansP. Evans62219345681143921424.256.493
Colton PlaiaC. Plaia59170284213162321560.247.441
Kevin PlaweckiK. Plawecki413230013230.231.462
Patrick BiondiP. Biondi6011917264006113112.218.252
Jeff GlennJ. Glenn65000000120.000.000
Matthew ObersteM. Oberste22000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Paul SewaldP. Sewald307018.0711171.13
Zack WheelerZ. Wheeler101105.0311161.80
Tim PetersonT. Peterson01280733.22413138503.48
Hansel RoblesH. Robles008027.2733573.52
Jacob RhameJ. Rhame12210927.12114118353.62
Chris FlexenC. Flexen671817092.0109534531784.40
Kevin McGowanK. McGowan42261046.255252322434.44
Kyle RegnaultK. Regnault31410154.058363021725.00
Logan TaylorL. Taylor11173031.031202018275.81
Corey OswaltC. Oswalt441111052.158373520526.02
Jason VargasJ. Vargas011104.0333246.75
Cody MartinC. Martin341515075.192635835666.93
P.J. ConlonP. Conlon381917091.0119767132637.02
Matt PurkeM. Purke22380146.254383737427.14
Jamie CallahanJ. Callahan017018.114109499.72
Anthony SwarzakA. Swarzak203002.24332310.13
Kelly SecrestK. Secrest004005.281075511.12
Vance WorleyV. Worley0344016.229272512513.50
Mickey JannisM. Jannis022208.01713134414.63
David RoseboomD. Roseboom003003.26775517.18
Aaron LaffeyA. Laffey0333013.02829264818.00
A.J. GriffinA. Griffin022203.01316166148.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.