Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon NimmoB. Nimmo14220001000.500.500
Todd FrazierT. Frazier39240003200.444.444
Jose LobatonJ. Lobaton3913222469082718311.348.598
LJ MazzilliL. Mazzilli46121001011.333.500
Luis GuillormeL. Guillorme69247417515233330392.304.417
Gavin CecchiniG. Cecchini301091432111297151.294.468
Matt den DekkerM. den Dekker873135287195144421858.278.505
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz551933951160154719671.264.580
Johnny MonellJ. Monell65194315117133420520.263.407
Ty KellyT. Kelly108370609624585248922.259.416
Dominic SmithD. Smith84337528721164134763.258.380
David ThompsonD. Thompson2266101750154202.258.379
Phillip EvansP. Evans62219345681143921424.256.493
Colton PlaiaC. Plaia68196335014192923620.255.474
Zach BorensteinZ. Borenstein133484921203222590811823.248.477
Kevin PlaweckiK. Plawecki413230013230.231.462
Patrick BiondiP. Biondi6011917264006113112.218.252
Jeff GlennJ. Glenn76000000120.000.000
Matthew ObersteM. Oberste22000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Paul SewaldP. Sewald307018.0711171.13
Zack WheelerZ. Wheeler101105.0311161.80
Jacob RhameJ. Rhame122501132.12214118413.06
Tim PetersonT. Peterson01320838.229151510553.49
Hansel RoblesH. Robles008027.2733573.52
Kevin McGowanK. McGowan62283059.265292726524.07
Chris FlexenC. Flexen671817092.0109534531784.40
Kyle RegnaultK. Regnault41480360.162383225824.77
Corey OswaltC. Oswalt441111052.158373520526.02
Logan TaylorL. Taylor11193032.035232319296.47
P.J. ConlonP. Conlon4923210114.0147888339826.55
Jason VargasJ. Vargas011104.0333246.75
Cody MartinC. Martin341717080.297696339707.03
Matt PurkeM. Purke22380146.254383737427.14
Jamie CallahanJ. Callahan017018.114109499.72
Anthony SwarzakA. Swarzak203002.24332310.13
Kelly SecrestK. Secrest004005.281075511.12
Vance WorleyV. Worley0344016.229272512513.50
Mickey JannisM. Jannis022208.01713134414.63
David RoseboomD. Roseboom003003.26775517.18
Aaron LaffeyA. Laffey0333013.02829264818.00
A.J. GriffinA. Griffin022203.01316166148.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.