Minor League Baseball - Eastern League (AA)

Altoona Curve

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Wyatt MathisenW. Mathisen122691031131171.385.692
Jason MartinJ. Martin68255498313593428617.325.522
Jin-De JhangJ. Jhang3512213398012311140.320.410
Bryan ReynoldsB. Reynolds883315610018374643734.302.438
Ke'Bryan HayesK. Hayes11743764128317747578412.293.444
Stephen AlemaisS. Alemais12040256112164134446916.279.346
Jordan GeorgeJ. George110342469012054341470.263.342
Cole TuckerC. Tucker133517771342175445510435.259.356
Will CraigW. Craig1324807311930320102421286.248.448
Pablo ReyesP. Reyes12453113005453.244.311
Christian KelleyC. Kelley90311367313283825640.235.367
Logan HillL. Hill11739148891421772411321.228.404
Jackson WilliamsJ. Williams1032170015240.219.313
Bralin JacksonB. Jackson6420619447131411635.214.301
Francisco CervelliF. Cervelli25010000330.200.200
Logan RatledgeL. Ratledge305561030285131.182.345
Josh HarrisonJ. Harrison312220001130.167.167
Elvis EscobarE. Escobar4210661603093213.151.208
Kevin KrauseK. Krause23000000110.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesus LiranzoJ. Liranzo0090412.07003180.00
Sam StreetS. Street003013.0210030.00
Jonathan BrubakerJ. Brubaker2266035.029978351.80
Brandon WaddellB. Waddell2198053.239181619432.68
Mitch KellerM. Keller921414086.064292632762.72
Montana DuRapauM. DuRapau018029.17330132.89
Taylor HearnT. Hearn3619190104.0754136381073.12
Geoff HartliebG. Hartlieb824701058.156292124563.24
Dario AgrazalD. Agrazal561514085.291413813523.99
Logan SendelbachL. Sendelbach43353070.068343341474.24
Tate ScioneauxT. Scioneaux23432761.071393319694.87
Sean KeselicaS. Keselica23401058.139343243494.94
Pedro VasquezP. Vasquez261312063.170403618465.12
Yeudy GarciaY. Garcia25370353.153353132685.23
Bret HeltonB. Helton66351060.162464138456.12
Jacob BrentzJ. Brentz01120011.1121917211513.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.