Minor League Baseball - Eastern League (AA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Altoona Curve

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Wyatt MathisenW. Mathisen122691031131171.385.692
Jin-De JhangJ. Jhang15567204018040.357.482
Jason MartinJ. Martin62236447611593223597.322.525
Jordan GeorgeJ. George4914118416011717190.291.355
Ke'Bryan HayesK. Hayes58215276017331821365.279.428
Bralin JacksonB. Jackson371151432503124283.278.400
Bryan ReynoldsB. Reynolds2075820811114170.267.440
Stephen AlemaisS. Alemais61203285410212017359.266.350
Will CraigW. Craig652213856150115122652.253.471
Pablo ReyesP. Reyes12453113005453.244.311
Christian KelleyC. Kelley4314815365152010300.243.392
Cole TuckerC. Tucker632503260102115195514.240.308
Jackson WilliamsJ. Williams1032170015240.219.313
Logan HillL. Hill5919222384193014701.198.370
Josh HarrisonJ. Harrison312220001130.167.167
Logan RatledgeL. Ratledge1636263015280.167.333
Elvis EscobarE. Escobar4010661603093213.151.208
Kevin KrauseK. Krause23000000110.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesus LiranzoJ. Liranzo0090412.07003180.00
Sam StreetS. Street003013.0210030.00
Jonathan BrubakerJ. Brubaker2266035.029978351.80
Brandon WaddellB. Waddell2198053.239181619432.68
Dario AgrazalD. Agrazal3298051.24319169292.79
Montana DuRapauM. DuRapau015016.0422083.00
Bret HeltonB. Helton32180030.021111016213.00
Mitch KellerM. Keller821313078.063292630703.00
Sean KeselicaS. Keselica21181022.2119914203.57
Taylor HearnT. Hearn251313067.050322727763.63
Tate ScioneauxT. Scioneaux11200327.12517146304.61
Pedro VasquezP. Vasquez1487039.048282512265.77
Geoff HartliebG. Hartlieb52200523.12821155275.79
Logan SendelbachL. Sendelbach22181034.141262525246.55
Yeudy GarciaY. Garcia02190223.225191818316.85
Jacob BrentzJ. Brentz01120011.1121917211513.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.