Minor League Baseball - Eastern League (AA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Altoona Curve

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chris DiazC. Diaz1024691203661.375.583
Kevin KramerK. Kramer53202316017362717507.297.500
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow732544573150163729451.287.535
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal9536741104250157218480.283.474
Elvis EscobarE. Escobar1163834210612533225695.277.358
Pablo ReyesP. Reyes115420621152131050517021.274.410
Wyatt MathisenW. Mathisen1143754310216253144753.272.365
Kevin NewmanK. Newman82343428918243022404.259.359
Connor JoeC. Joe74242295811453034402.240.380
Jin-De JhangJ. Jhang7227329639232517241.231.311
Jackson WilliamsJ. Williams258591810179180.212.259
Michael SuchyM. Suchy7825031508141721952.200.288
Tomas MoralesT. Morales36117722602146242.188.291
Chase SimpsonC. Simpson431251322514139421.176.328
Zane ChavezZ. Chavez1963571005590.111.127

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jameson TaillonJ. Taillon001103.0100160.00
Montana DuRapauM. DuRapau222701436.1287614391.49
Miguel RosarioM. Rosario31270345.03612935431.80
Buddy BordenB. Borden51230138.025131025362.37
Tate ScioneauxT. Scioneaux654701483.067272215672.39
Austin ColeyA. Coley6429230143.21444948311143.01
Luis HerediaL. Heredia33360252.141181831433.10
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson10830190133.1134545033973.38
Sean KeselicaS. Keselica42423373.267342939723.54
Brandon WaddellB. Waddell331515066.060282627563.55
Alex McRaeA. McRae10527250149.2170716036893.61
Jonathan BrubakerJ. Brubaker7626240129.21507364451094.44
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg014006.0533164.50
Yeudy GarciaY. Garcia472911572.076484246675.25
Jared LakindJ. Lakind11220235.249292717386.81
John KuchnoJ. Kuchno016019.218109398.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.