Minor League Baseball - Pacific Coast League (AAA)

Nashville Sounds

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt JoyceM. Joyce312262000210.500.667
Dustin FowlerD. Fowler43182346614532182911.363.544
Renato NunezR. Nunez7283100004260.357.357
Nick MartiniN. Martini73266438212264049655.308.436
Ramon LaureanoR. Laureano6424644731211435317011.297.524
Jake SmolinskiJ. Smolinski36126253540101918421.278.548
B.J. BoydB. Boyd92350349615234422636.274.354
Slade HeathcottS. Heathcott311091529901910374.266.376
Sheldon NeuseS. Neuse11944443116243451311604.261.356
Steve LombardozziS. Lombardozzi104352639113314049504.259.321
Anthony GarciaA. Garcia11541768107271198061911.257.463
Beau TaylorB. Taylor83276337014323646792.254.348
Franklin BarretoF. Barreto642314758141143935885.251.502
Mark CanhaM. Canha28121011110.250.750
Jorge MateoJ. Mateo115417449516143432612422.228.355
Bruce MaxwellB. Maxwell451608367001619520.225.269
Dustin GarneauD. Garneau227281530295100.208.333

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Daniel GossettD. Gossett4075038.22610716421.63
Lou TrivinoL. Trivino004015.12111101.69
Josh LucasJ. Lucas01250530.2208710272.05
Bobby WahlB. Wahl323411139.217161017652.27
Danny CoulombeD. Coulombe21200024.1251075262.59
Trevor CahillT. Cahill0133013.27548172.63
Brett AndersonB. Anderson2177032.13217106362.78
Jeremy BleichJ. Bleich11330145.142161411432.78
Ryan DullR. Dull22190121.218876292.91
Emilio PaganE. Pagan105006.05320113.00
Liam HendriksL. Hendriks30181419.216771323.20
Daniel MengdenD. Mengden4187041.13517157323.27
Jake SanchezJ. Sanchez01300039.04518189374.15
Chris BassittC. Bassitt541613076.280403725754.34
Eric JokischE. Jokisch41023201129.21477863411064.37
Kendall GravemanK. Graveman2144024.03514127164.50
James NaileJ. Naile71023230130.0149766736744.64
Frankie MontasF. Montas451313061.262353222514.67
Raul AlcantaraR. Alcantara44287572.178444012464.98
Kyle FinneganK. Finnegan02130117.22216147177.13
Simon CastroS. Castro116008.111876127.56
Chris HatcherC. Hatcher011001.0331029.00
Joseph CamachoJ. Camacho001001.05551045.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.