NBA Basketball

Atlanta Hawks (6-21)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
John Collins12344941572432730108301728-16
Trae Young27798153401821053715073197209107-242
Taurean Prince21602110255455451139834824754-179
Kent Bazemore2771812628561803612110862472657-199
Jeremy Lin234258416458692663547220246-63
Alex Len2549091184385915481252282237-59
DeAndre' Bembry27613852063558226611870361945-127
Dewayne Dedmon21476631442528124814419232425-133
Vince Carter244195915016193495592414812-83
Kevin Huerter2657562150152034848356181030-30
Omari Spellman2240049127212819609823171315-143
Alex Poythress1319526498175144911358-65
Miles Plumlee1615530441628003614649-43
Justin Anderson108017398911514461412
Tyler Dorsey141562159111942228124066
Daniel Hamilton21214120101001-8
Jaylen Adams62015001432010-3
Team Totals 27 - 1072 2423 464 627 304 960 1183 667 247 158 498 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
John Collins 12 28.7 .599 .750 .233 2.8 9.0 2.5 0.08 0.58 2.33 2.9 18.3
Trae Young 27 29.6 .382 .781 .247 0.5 2.7 7.3 0.74 0.33 3.96 1.5 15.7
Taurean Prince 21 28.7 .431 .833 .367 0.3 4.0 2.3 1.14 0.33 2.57 3.0 15.0
Kent Bazemore 27 26.6 .442 .763 .298 0.6 4.0 2.3 1.74 0.96 2.11 2.6 12.9
Jeremy Lin 23 18.5 .512 .841 .413 0.2 2.3 3.1 0.87 0.09 2.00 2.0 11.0
Alex Len 25 19.6 .495 .644 .313 1.7 5.0 0.9 0.32 0.88 1.48 3.0 9.4
DeAndre' Bembry 27 22.7 .413 .603 .333 0.5 4.4 2.6 1.33 0.70 1.67 2.4 8.4
Dewayne Dedmon 21 22.7 .438 .893 .250 1.2 6.9 0.9 1.10 1.14 1.19 3.2 7.8
Vince Carter 24 17.5 .393 .842 .358 0.3 2.5 1.0 0.58 0.33 0.50 1.6 7.0
Kevin Huerter 26 22.1 .413 .750 .405 0.8 3.2 2.2 0.69 0.38 1.15 1.7 6.7
Omari Spellman 22 18.2 .386 .750 .317 1.9 4.5 1.0 0.77 0.59 0.68 1.5 6.3
Alex Poythress 13 15.0 .531 .471 .357 1.5 3.8 0.8 0.23 0.38 0.62 2.4 5.0
Miles Plumlee 16 9.7 .682 .571 - 1.0 2.3 0.9 0.38 0.25 0.56 0.8 4.8
Justin Anderson 10 8.0 .436 .889 .067 0.6 1.4 0.4 0.60 0.10 0.40 1.2 4.3
Tyler Dorsey 14 11.1 .356 .579 .182 0.4 2.0 0.9 0.29 0.00 0.43 0.8 4.1
Daniel Hamilton 2 6.0 .250 .500 .000 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 1.5
Jaylen Adams 6 3.3 .200 - .250 0.0 0.5 0.3 0.00 0.17 0.00 0.0 0.5
Team Totals 27 - .442 .740 .317 10.1 43.8 24.7 9.15 5.85 17.9 23.8 107.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.