NBA Basketball

Golden State Warriors (3-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Stephen Curry41434585101222472031501233
Kevin Durant4142398226283133223431229
Klay Thompson41322259101032218514715
Damian Jones484172037001352739
Kevon Looney4721320330020624420
Jonas Jerebko462916575916420411
Shaun Livingston2336922006320212
Draymond Green412792669173223921627
Alfonzo McKinnie4365111224901010
Quinn Cook44639342523102-7
Jacob Evans III1812000011000-7
Andre Iguodala354370003783155
Jordan Bell31901220040120-11
Damion Lee1202000100000-1
Team Totals 4 - 172 349 71 86 38 111 180 112 33 23 69 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Stephen Curry 4 35.8 .529 .833 .468 0.3 5.0 7.8 1.25 0.00 3.00 2.5 30.5
Kevin Durant 4 35.5 .476 .929 .231 0.3 8.0 5.8 1.00 0.75 3.00 3.0 26.8
Klay Thompson 4 33.0 .373 1.000 .136 0.5 4.5 1.3 0.25 1.00 1.75 2.3 14.3
Damian Jones 4 21.0 .850 .429 - 1.8 3.3 1.3 0.50 1.75 0.75 4.0 9.3
Kevon Looney 4 18.0 .650 1.000 - 3.0 5.0 1.5 0.50 1.00 1.00 2.8 7.3
Jonas Jerebko 4 15.5 .563 .714 .556 1.0 4.0 1.0 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.3 7.0
Shaun Livingston 2 16.5 .667 1.000 - 1.5 3.0 1.5 1.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 7.0
Draymond Green 4 31.8 .346 .667 .143 1.0 8.0 5.8 2.25 0.50 4.00 4.3 6.3
Alfonzo McKinnie 4 9.0 .455 .500 .500 0.5 2.3 0.0 0.25 0.00 0.25 1.3 3.3
Quinn Cook 4 11.5 .333 .750 .400 0.0 0.5 0.8 0.25 0.00 0.50 1.5 2.8
Jacob Evans III 1 8.0 .500 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Andre Iguodala 3 18.0 .429 - .000 0.0 2.3 2.7 1.00 0.33 1.67 1.3 2.0
Jordan Bell 3 6.3 .000 1.000 - 0.3 1.3 0.0 0.33 0.67 0.00 1.0 0.7
Damion Lee 1 2.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .493 .826 .342 9.3 45.0 28.0 8.25 5.75 17.0 26.3 113.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.