NBA Basketball

Los Angeles Lakers (0-0)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LeBron James823026857158038853114940670974711671347105
Brandon Ingram591975358761192282411053142304543149-125
Kyle Kuzma77240146810391472081594344831414934140-121
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope7424583407981531941594153871621061697-50
Michael Beasley74165340980712415934864141233643143-138
Andre Ingram26481733596733320
Lonzo Ball5217802035643271902953603768843136-20
Lance Stephenson82185030370984127672324242354617131-107
Rajon Rondo651705231494254650150263533701015117
Josh Hart63146017637566947819726380471647-74
JaVale McGee656151362193852061693321572739
Travis Wear17228257288174738745611
Tyler Ennis54683942242229145695105301038-18
Ivica Zubac4341061122395101123258152641
Alex Caruso3756250116213013436575231042-3
Andrew Bogut2421617252200781541319-29
Derrick Williams2914000210000-5
Vander Blue5451512021310315
Team Totals 82 - 3338 7248 1364 1910 822 2384 3803 1949 633 388 1295 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Brandon Ingram 59 33.5 .470 .681 .390 1.0 5.3 3.9 0.76 0.73 2.53 2.8 16.1
Kyle Kuzma 77 31.2 .450 .707 .366 1.1 6.3 1.8 0.64 0.44 1.82 2.1 16.1
Julius Randle 82 26.7 .558 .718 .222 2.2 8.0 2.6 0.52 0.55 2.60 3.3 16.1
Isaiah Thomas 32 26.9 .373 .893 .293 0.5 2.1 4.8 0.47 0.09 2.97 1.8 15.2
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope 74 33.2 .426 .789 .383 0.8 5.2 2.2 1.43 0.22 1.31 2.0 13.4
Brook Lopez 74 23.4 .465 .703 .345 1.0 4.0 1.7 0.41 1.32 1.32 2.6 13.0
Andre Ingram 2 32.0 .471 1.000 .556 0.5 3.0 3.5 1.50 1.50 1.50 1.5 12.0
Lonzo Ball 52 34.2 .360 .451 .305 1.3 6.9 7.2 1.69 0.83 2.62 2.3 10.2
Josh Hart 63 23.2 .469 .702 .396 0.7 4.2 1.3 0.75 0.25 0.75 1.7 7.9
Channing Frye 53 13.1 .491 .895 .339 0.2 2.5 0.7 0.34 0.25 0.40 1.3 5.0
Travis Wear 17 13.4 .347 1.000 .362 0.0 2.2 0.4 0.24 0.29 0.35 1.8 4.4
Tyler Ennis 54 12.6 .420 .759 .250 0.4 1.8 1.9 0.56 0.19 0.70 1.4 4.1
Ivica Zubac 43 9.5 .500 .765 .000 1.0 2.8 0.6 0.19 0.35 0.60 1.1 3.7
Alex Caruso 37 15.2 .431 .700 .302 0.4 1.8 2.0 0.62 0.27 1.14 1.4 3.6
Gary Payton II 23 9.6 .405 .333 .240 0.6 1.9 0.9 0.30 0.13 0.30 1.3 3.0
Luol Deng 1 13.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Andrew Bogut 24 9.0 .680 1.000 - 1.1 3.3 0.6 0.17 0.54 0.79 1.7 1.5
Thomas Bryant 15 4.8 .381 .556 .100 0.2 1.1 0.4 0.07 0.13 0.13 0.4 1.5
Derrick Williams 2 4.5 .250 - .000 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Vander Blue 5 9.0 .200 .500 .000 0.0 0.2 0.6 0.20 0.00 0.60 0.4 0.6
Team Totals 82 - .461 .714 .345 10.7 46.4 23.8 7.72 4.73 15.3 21.2 108.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.