NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Milwaukee Bucks (9-8)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Giannis Antetokounmpo166051823301031358301657025304917
Khris Middleton176411272825766288797782314125
Eric Bledsoe103025313834491043394318833-43
Malcolm Brogdon165068017523272864425818327-33
Tony Snell175425410411143065383213610-35
Mirza Teletovic1015925570021452310417-33
John Henson163594782133302106276252138
Matthew Dellavedova1326025661011112928413021-30
Thon Maker173263177131710326012131412-82
Gary Payton II432613001543101-11
Rashad Vaughn7558180051034221-8
DeAndre Liggins142181438259231791367-56
Sterling Brown421390013421011
Joel Bolomboy223140201602020
Jason Terry63717220533311-28
D.J. Wilson72126000330000-8
Team Totals 17 - 659 1399 259 351 158 434 656 388 141 95 241 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Giannis Antetokounmpo 16 37.8 .552 .763 .267 2.0 10.3 4.4 1.56 1.88 3.06 3.6 29.7
Khris Middleton 17 37.7 .450 .864 .322 0.6 5.7 4.6 1.35 0.06 2.41 3.8 19.9
Eric Bledsoe 10 30.2 .384 .694 .233 1.1 3.9 4.3 1.80 0.80 3.30 2.3 15.0
Malcolm Brogdon 16 31.6 .457 .852 .438 0.1 2.6 3.6 1.13 0.19 1.69 2.6 13.2
Tony Snell 17 31.9 .519 .786 .462 0.2 2.2 1.9 0.76 0.35 0.59 1.9 8.8
Mirza Teletovic 10 15.9 .439 - .467 0.3 2.3 1.0 0.40 0.10 0.70 1.4 7.1
John Henson 16 22.4 .573 .394 .000 1.8 6.6 1.7 0.38 1.56 1.31 3.0 6.7
Matthew Dellavedova 13 20.0 .379 .909 .379 0.5 2.2 3.2 0.23 0.00 1.62 1.8 5.5
Thon Maker 17 19.2 .403 .765 .313 1.1 3.5 0.7 0.76 0.82 0.71 2.7 5.0
Gary Payton II 4 8.0 .462 - .200 0.3 1.0 0.8 0.25 0.00 0.25 2.3 3.3
Rashad Vaughn 7 7.9 .444 - .500 0.0 0.4 0.6 0.29 0.29 0.14 0.4 3.0
DeAndre Liggins 14 15.6 .368 .400 .391 0.1 1.2 0.6 0.93 0.43 0.50 1.5 2.8
Sterling Brown 4 5.3 .333 - .333 0.5 1.0 0.5 0.25 0.00 0.25 0.5 1.8
Joel Bolomboy 2 11.5 .250 .000 .000 2.0 3.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 1.0
Jason Terry 6 6.2 .143 1.000 .000 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.50 0.17 0.17 0.2 0.7
D.J. Wilson 7 3.0 .333 - .000 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.1 0.6
Team Totals 17 - .471 .738 .364 7.6 38.6 22.8 8.29 5.59 13.5 22.9 102.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.