NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (1-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Caris LeVert2661831171927109117-10
Spencer Dinwiddie263143035297121088
Jarrett Allen26412186824210084-8
Joe Harris2601020004111061060
D'Angelo Russell2598214538711216-8
Rodions Kurucs2284104425610033
Ed Davis2326713001741027
Allen Crabbe118270015400111
Jared Dudley263310121686400-5
Treveon Graham227030002411027
Team Totals 2 - 77 157 36 46 17 57 94 50 11 11 41 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Caris LeVert 2 33.0 .581 .895 .286 1.0 5.0 4.5 0.50 0.50 3.50 2.5 27.5
Spencer Dinwiddie 2 31.5 .467 .600 .222 0.5 3.5 6.0 0.50 0.00 4.00 2.5 16.5
Jarrett Allen 2 32.0 .667 .750 .500 2.5 10.5 0.0 0.00 4.00 2.00 2.0 16.0
Joe Harris 2 30.0 .500 - .364 0.0 5.0 3.0 0.50 0.00 3.00 3.5 12.0
D'Angelo Russell 2 29.5 .381 .800 .375 0.5 3.5 5.5 1.00 0.50 3.00 1.5 11.5
Rodions Kurucs 2 14.0 .400 1.000 .400 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 1.50 1.0 7.0
Ed Davis 2 16.0 .857 .333 - 1.0 8.5 2.0 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.0 6.5
Allen Crabbe 1 18.0 .286 - .200 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 4.0 5.0
Jared Dudley 2 31.5 .300 .500 .167 1.5 4.0 3.0 2.00 0.00 0.00 3.5 4.0
Treveon Graham 2 13.5 .000 - .000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.5 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .490 .783 .298 8.5 47.0 25.0 5.50 5.50 19.5 23.0 103.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.