NBA Basketball

Phoenix Suns (1-0)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker1331219566104700322
Trevor Ariza13771222598710025
Deandre Ayton136811220010611017
Josh Jackson12871112342301310
T.J. Warren124512443411203-1
Isaiah Canaan1343100025670017
Ryan Anderson1241400017300122
Elie Okobo18120001010001
Mikal Bridges11000000000000
Tyson Chandler112000000501004
Troy Daniels1400000010000-2
Team Totals 1 - 44 81 14 16 19 34 44 35 5 2 12 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 1 33.0 .632 .833 .600 0.0 4.0 7.0 0.00 0.00 3.00 4.0 35.0
Trevor Ariza 1 37.0 .583 1.000 .556 0.0 8.0 7.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 21.0
Deandre Ayton 1 36.0 .727 1.000 - 1.0 10.0 6.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 2.0 18.0
Josh Jackson 1 28.0 .636 .500 .750 0.0 2.0 3.0 0.00 1.00 3.00 1.0 18.0
T.J. Warren 1 24.0 .417 1.000 .750 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.00 0.00 3.00 3.0 17.0
Isaiah Canaan 1 34.0 .300 - .400 0.0 6.0 7.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 4.0 8.0
Ryan Anderson 1 24.0 .250 - .000 3.0 7.0 3.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Elie Okobo 1 8.0 .500 - .000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 2.0
Mikal Bridges 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Tyson Chandler 1 12.0 - - - 0.0 5.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 4.0 0.0
Troy Daniels 1 4.0 - - - 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 1 - .543 .875 .559 6.0 44.0 35.0 5.00 2.00 11.0 22.0 121.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.