NBA Basketball

Phoenix Suns (11-34)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker32111827661415618570219120220336123-168
T.J. Warren391231277566931147317015961462546-187
Deandre Ayton451391327552911190247793344381-249
Kelly Oubre Jr.431113200453981286219118038403351-156
Josh Jackson4510071674116395331071801054526108-162
Richaun Holmes4368914321169950019537284933-81
Mikal Bridges45118012128737445716313070632335-147
Isaiah Canaan195035112915202572496212029-127
Jamal Crawford3763582233485727964411914756-199
Elie Okobo275006416719232168526620438-72
Troy Daniels2129244108893383259131145
De'Anthony Melton28598641761518237177100461550-96
Ryan Anderson152781960111473445173112-82
Dragan Bender1310592667215187116-7
Jawun Evans4462100002108204-25
Quincy Acy4350412041010116
George King1600000010000-9
Eric Moreland15000000300003
Team Totals 45 - 1808 3941 708 906 442 1304 1821 1085 414 223 722 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 32 34.9 .450 .843 .320 0.6 3.8 6.9 1.03 0.19 3.84 3.4 24.3
T.J. Warren 39 31.6 .489 .816 .429 0.7 4.1 1.6 1.18 0.64 1.18 2.9 18.5
Deandre Ayton 45 30.9 .592 .765 .000 3.1 10.6 2.1 0.76 0.96 1.80 2.9 16.6
Kelly Oubre Jr. 43 25.9 .442 .766 .325 0.7 4.2 0.9 0.93 0.77 1.19 2.5 13.0
Josh Jackson 45 22.4 .406 .663 .308 0.7 4.0 2.3 1.00 0.58 2.40 2.5 9.6
Richaun Holmes 43 16.0 .678 .726 - 1.6 4.5 0.9 0.65 1.14 0.77 2.5 8.3
Mikal Bridges 45 26.2 .422 .841 .350 0.6 2.9 1.6 1.40 0.51 0.78 2.3 7.5
Isaiah Canaan 19 26.5 .395 .750 .347 0.3 2.6 3.3 0.63 0.00 1.53 2.4 7.5
Jamal Crawford 37 17.2 .352 .842 .281 0.2 1.2 3.2 0.38 0.19 1.51 1.2 6.5
Elie Okobo 27 18.5 .383 .826 .309 0.2 1.9 2.4 0.74 0.15 1.41 2.5 6.2
Troy Daniels 21 13.9 .407 .889 .398 0.3 1.2 0.4 0.62 0.05 0.67 1.3 6.1
De'Anthony Melton 28 21.4 .364 .833 .324 0.5 2.8 3.6 1.64 0.54 1.79 2.6 5.9
Ryan Anderson 15 18.5 .317 .786 .206 0.9 3.0 1.1 0.20 0.07 0.80 1.5 3.7
Dragan Bender 13 8.1 .346 .857 .133 0.4 1.4 0.5 0.08 0.08 0.46 0.6 2.0
Jawun Evans 4 11.5 .200 - .000 0.3 2.5 2.0 0.50 0.00 1.00 1.5 1.0
Quincy Acy 4 8.8 .000 .500 .000 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.25 0.00 0.25 2.3 0.3
George King 1 6.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Eric Moreland 1 5.0 - - - 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 45 - .459 .781 .339 9.0 40.5 24.1 9.20 4.96 15.6 24.1 105.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.