NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (5-13)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach Randolph163858618224321128953215233-145
Buddy Hield163667116716192666642720224-92
De'Aaron Fox18476801953245825558315241-134
Willie Cauley-Stein184497415334461410833151524-118
Bogdan Bogdanovic153565613011111649352914617-87
George Hill164205312421281738503915422-123
Skal Labissiere1832255130263438771291319-21
Garrett Temple174174512312152565382719619-76
Frank Mason III111822869152171518333016-8
Justin Jackson163034310461015452773213-86
Kosta Koufos18356447313270011120121411-101
Malachi Richardson111321541811717116503-9
Jakarr Sampson213242201510006
Vince Carter1011783336622117426-31
Georgios Papagiannis425570000511115
Jack Cooley12012200110005
Team Totals 18 - 665 1536 225 309 142 383 711 358 150 69 258 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach Randolph 16 24.1 .473 .750 .393 1.7 5.9 2.0 0.94 0.13 2.06 1.6 12.9
Buddy Hield 16 22.9 .425 .842 .394 0.8 4.0 1.7 1.25 0.13 1.50 2.2 11.5
De'Aaron Fox 18 26.4 .410 .711 .320 0.6 3.1 4.6 0.83 0.11 2.28 2.3 11.1
Willie Cauley-Stein 18 24.9 .484 .739 .250 1.7 6.0 1.8 0.83 0.83 1.33 2.1 10.2
Bogdan Bogdanovic 15 23.7 .431 1.000 .327 0.4 2.3 1.9 0.93 0.40 1.13 1.6 9.3
George Hill 16 26.3 .427 .750 .447 0.4 3.1 2.4 0.94 0.25 1.38 1.8 9.0
Skal Labissiere 18 17.9 .423 .765 .375 1.3 4.3 0.7 0.50 0.72 1.06 2.2 7.7
Garrett Temple 17 24.5 .366 .800 .385 0.2 2.2 1.6 1.12 0.35 1.12 2.0 7.5
Frank Mason III 11 16.5 .406 .714 .467 0.5 1.6 3.0 0.27 0.00 1.45 0.8 7.1
Justin Jackson 16 18.9 .413 .600 .333 0.4 1.7 0.4 0.19 0.13 0.81 1.0 6.7
Kosta Koufos 18 19.8 .603 .481 - 1.8 6.2 1.1 0.67 0.78 0.61 2.1 5.6
Malachi Richardson 11 12.0 .366 .727 .412 0.2 1.0 0.5 0.45 0.00 0.27 1.3 4.1
Jakarr Sampson 2 6.5 .500 1.000 .000 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 3.0
Vince Carter 10 11.7 .242 .500 .273 0.0 1.1 0.7 0.40 0.20 0.60 1.4 2.5
Georgios Papagiannis 4 6.3 .714 - - 0.3 1.3 0.3 0.25 0.25 0.25 0.3 2.5
Jack Cooley 1 2.0 .000 1.000 - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Team Totals 18 - .433 .728 .371 9.3 39.5 19.9 8.33 3.83 13.8 20.0 94.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.