NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Antonio Spurs (47-35)


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
LaMarcus Aldridge517737804142354612329-38
Patty Mills516525574513351013319-24
Rudy Gay51602665594182811816-8
Manu Ginobili510715379116181516717-3
Dejounte Murray59614317946219525-16
Tony Parker5671437570546204-36
Pau Gasol5901020910132414016-24
Kyle Anderson57412203404133613-20
Bryn Forbes454517572932000-17
Danny Green510383000520111142-47
Davis Bertans5823188113161162013
Derrick White318360012011202
Joffrey Lauvergne16110000100003
Brandon Paul13000000110005
Team Totals 5 - 173 419 96 115 42 141 188 95 38 15 55 -


Postseason Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
LaMarcus Aldridge 5 35.4 .463 .976 .600 2.6 9.2 2.4 0.60 0.40 1.80 1.8 23.6
Patty Mills 5 33.0 .439 .800 .371 0.4 2.0 2.6 0.60 0.20 1.80 3.0 13.4
Rudy Gay 5 32.0 .400 .556 .222 1.8 5.6 2.2 1.60 0.20 1.20 3.2 12.2
Manu Ginobili 5 21.4 .405 .818 .333 0.2 3.0 3.2 1.40 0.20 1.40 2.6 9.0
Dejounte Murray 5 19.2 .452 .778 .667 0.8 4.2 1.8 1.00 0.40 1.00 2.2 7.8
Tony Parker 5 13.4 .378 .714 .000 0.0 0.8 1.2 0.40 0.00 0.80 0.4 6.6
Pau Gasol 5 18.0 .500 .900 .333 0.4 4.8 2.8 0.00 0.20 1.20 1.0 6.0
Kyle Anderson 5 14.8 .600 .750 .000 1.0 2.6 0.6 1.20 0.20 0.60 2.0 5.4
Bryn Forbes 4 13.5 .294 .714 .222 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.8 4.3
Danny Green 5 20.6 .267 - .250 0.8 2.2 0.2 0.20 0.80 0.40 1.6 4.2
Davis Bertans 5 16.4 .167 .727 .188 0.2 2.2 1.2 0.40 0.00 0.20 2.0 3.4
Derrick White 3 6.0 .500 - .500 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.33 0.67 0.00 0.0 2.3
Joffrey Lauvergne 1 6.0 1.000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Brandon Paul 1 3.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 5 - .413 .835 .298 8.4 37.6 19.0 7.60 3.00 10.4 20.4 96.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.