NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oklahoma City Thunder (48-34)


Postseason

Postseason Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Paul George31212657101215311943310-18
Russell Westbrook31122261151731133307016-31
Carmelo Anthony3107174168620202724-15
Steven Adams38512205800164113-16
Corey Brewer3909176636104632-14
Raymond Felton34991900610453222
Jerami Grant3621020490313321614
Álex Abrines34941100372100115
Patrick Patterson33735002371103-15
Josh Huestis12110000000005
Terrance Ferguson25110011110008
Dakari Johnson12000000000005
Team Totals 3 - 114 253 46 60 39 92 125 55 30 12 47 -


Postseason Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR TR A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Paul George 3 40.3 .456 .833 .484 0.7 6.3 1.3 1.00 1.00 3.33 2.0 25.7
Russell Westbrook 3 37.3 .361 .882 .273 1.0 11.0 10.0 2.33 0.00 5.33 3.3 20.7
Carmelo Anthony 3 35.7 .415 .750 .300 0.3 6.7 0.7 2.33 0.67 1.33 2.7 15.3
Steven Adams 3 28.3 .600 .625 - 3.0 5.3 1.3 0.33 0.33 1.00 3.7 9.7
Corey Brewer 3 30.0 .529 1.000 .500 1.3 3.3 1.3 2.00 1.00 0.67 3.0 9.0
Raymond Felton 3 16.3 .474 - .600 0.0 1.3 1.7 1.00 0.67 0.67 0.7 8.0
Jerami Grant 3 20.7 .500 .444 .000 1.3 4.3 1.0 0.67 0.33 2.00 2.3 8.0
Álex Abrines 3 16.3 .364 - .429 0.0 0.7 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.33 2.3 3.7
Patrick Patterson 3 12.3 .600 - .667 0.3 2.3 0.3 0.33 0.00 1.00 1.7 2.7
Josh Huestis 1 2.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Terrance Ferguson 2 2.5 1.000 - 1.000 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 1.5
Dakari Johnson 1 2.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .451 .767 .424 8.3 41.7 18.3 10.00 4.00 15.7 22.3 104.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.