NBA Basketball

Utah Jazz (1-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joe Ingles3108234000122413158184
Donovan Mitchell31082161710829896010-10
Rudy Gobert31051521162100383467-6
Jae Crowder3911021192361420420022
Derrick Favors370122471203212238-5
Danté Exum358102581128950139
Grayson Allen111222211000006
Ricky Rubio38462444412819217-22
Alec Burks33651555363410119
Georges Niang31949003641010-12
Royce O'Neale32928221271003-16
Ekpe Udoh1300000010011-4
Team Totals 3 - 110 250 70 90 40 105 132 63 25 14 49 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joe Ingles 3 36.0 .575 - .500 0.7 4.3 5.0 2.67 0.33 2.67 2.7 19.3
Donovan Mitchell 3 36.0 .344 .700 .276 0.3 2.7 3.0 2.00 0.00 3.33 3.0 19.0
Rudy Gobert 3 35.0 .714 .762 - 2.3 12.7 1.0 1.33 2.00 2.33 3.0 15.3
Jae Crowder 3 30.3 .476 .826 .429 0.7 6.7 1.3 0.67 0.00 0.00 2.3 15.0
Derrick Favors 3 23.3 .500 .583 .000 3.0 7.0 0.7 0.67 1.00 2.67 2.3 10.3
Danté Exum 3 19.3 .400 .727 .250 0.3 3.0 1.7 0.00 0.33 1.00 1.0 10.0
Grayson Allen 1 11.0 1.000 1.000 1.000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 7.0
Ricky Rubio 3 28.0 .250 1.000 .333 0.0 2.7 6.3 0.67 0.33 2.33 3.0 6.7
Alec Burks 3 12.0 .333 1.000 .500 0.0 1.0 1.3 0.33 0.00 0.33 0.3 6.0
Georges Niang 3 6.3 .444 - .500 0.3 1.3 0.3 0.00 0.33 0.00 0.3 3.7
Royce O'Neale 3 9.7 .250 1.000 .500 0.3 2.3 0.3 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 2.3
Ekpe Udoh 1 3.0 - - - 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 1.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .440 .778 .381 8.3 44.0 21.0 8.33 4.67 16.0 20.0 110.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.