NBA Basketball

Memphis Grizzlies (19-25)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Mike Conley4214222826731872219025514226356167866
Marc Gasol43146023854112516563175367193546097-14
Jaren Jackson Jr.431101220420991273510520151416870-37
JaMychal Green317231282474862276820927281952-107
Justin Holiday43140815541948549728117888672350-332
Garrett Temple43137015334856726718313356462050-36
Shelvin Mack41952122292476836978013136345-97
Kyle Anderson4112171402583459934239124533551-54
Dillon Brooks183304912222301540311610419-16
Chandler Parsons3467170031042112-11
Omri Casspi31398621163148123494221271643
Joakim Noah182112861132500662251022-27
Jevon Carter101401244226261116827-39
Ivan Rabb159017266902331012100
D.J. Stephens1712000000101-3
Yuta Watanabe523372202600125
Team Totals 44 - 1645 3626 741 985 408 1191 1762 1026 382 269 618 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Mike Conley 42 33.9 .419 .846 .353 0.6 3.4 6.3 1.33 0.38 1.86 1.7 20.0
Marc Gasol 43 34.0 .440 .758 .360 1.0 8.5 4.5 1.26 1.40 2.26 2.8 15.4
Jaren Jackson Jr. 43 25.6 .524 .780 .333 1.1 4.7 1.2 0.95 1.58 1.63 3.8 13.3
JaMychal Green 31 23.3 .518 .774 .397 1.9 6.7 0.9 0.90 0.61 1.68 3.1 10.7
Justin Holiday 43 32.7 .370 .889 .345 0.5 4.1 2.0 1.56 0.53 1.16 2.0 10.6
Garrett Temple 43 31.9 .440 .778 .366 0.4 3.1 1.3 1.07 0.47 1.16 2.8 10.0
Shelvin Mack 41 23.2 .418 .691 .371 0.3 2.0 3.2 0.88 0.07 1.10 1.4 8.0
Kyle Anderson 41 29.7 .543 .576 .265 1.0 5.8 3.0 1.29 0.85 1.24 2.5 7.9
Dillon Brooks 18 18.3 .402 .733 .375 0.5 1.7 0.9 0.56 0.22 1.06 2.8 7.5
Chandler Parsons 3 15.3 .412 - .300 0.3 1.3 0.7 0.33 0.33 0.67 2.3 5.7
Omri Casspi 31 12.8 .534 .646 .353 0.4 3.0 0.7 0.39 0.23 0.52 0.9 5.4
Joakim Noah 18 11.7 .459 .520 - 1.0 3.7 1.2 0.28 0.56 1.22 1.8 3.8
Jevon Carter 10 14.0 .273 1.000 .231 0.0 1.1 1.6 0.80 0.20 0.70 2.0 3.2
Ivan Rabb 15 6.0 .654 .667 .000 0.8 2.2 0.7 0.07 0.13 0.67 1.1 2.7
D.J. Stephens 1 7.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Yuta Watanabe 5 4.6 .429 1.000 .000 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.00 0.20 0.40 0.0 1.6
Team Totals 44 - .454 .752 .343 7.8 40.0 23.3 8.68 6.11 13.3 22.5 100.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.