NBA Basketball

Memphis Grizzlies (0-0)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
MarShon Brooks7193511022023193221251131610
Marc Gasol732408434103328133710932059230554101194-313
Mike Conley123736416853662477274912318-16
Dillon Brooks822350340772124166942642571357317124-243
JaMychal Green551542223488801114312746479322576-251
Andrew Harrison56132618142912415947142131177382681-200
Wayne Selden Jr.35691116269445949122566618554-103
Garrett Temple651615199476607889227152124572779-263
Kyle Anderson74197823143810414619573962021156094140
Chandler Parsons366911082341727511219069181135-85
Mario Chalmers661421168443118138531911571977914117-61
Shelvin Mack69136517841469974813916627254889-81
Xavier Rathan-Mayes51181242491145186311-59
Omri Casspi53740120207506910222005118193753
Ivan Rabb365168615229360015832121335-96
Myke Henry20378411096101958382231619-30
Marquis Teague3744162514613403-24
Brice Johnson189820423501312965-8
Dakari Johnson31161223911200034868333
Vince Hunter47350000300116
Team Totals 82 - 3013 6788 1361 1732 758 2152 3324 1767 613 396 1227 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
MarShon Brooks 7 27.6 .500 .870 .594 1.3 3.1 3.6 1.57 0.43 2.29 0.9 20.1
Tyreke Evans 52 30.9 .452 .785 .399 0.8 5.1 5.2 1.10 0.33 2.25 1.8 19.4
Marc Gasol 73 33.0 .420 .834 .341 1.1 8.1 4.2 0.74 1.38 2.66 2.5 17.2
Mike Conley 12 31.1 .381 .803 .312 0.0 2.3 4.1 1.00 0.25 1.50 2.0 17.1
Dillon Brooks 82 28.7 .440 .747 .356 0.6 3.1 1.6 0.89 0.21 1.51 2.8 11.0
JaMychal Green 55 28.0 .457 .721 .339 2.7 8.4 1.4 0.58 0.45 1.38 2.8 10.3
Andrew Harrison 56 23.7 .422 .780 .331 0.4 2.3 3.2 0.68 0.46 1.45 2.5 9.5
Wayne Selden Jr. 35 19.7 .431 .746 .402 0.5 1.6 1.9 0.51 0.14 1.54 1.7 9.3
Chandler Parsons 36 19.2 .462 .630 .421 0.4 2.5 1.9 0.50 0.31 0.97 1.5 7.9
Mario Chalmers 66 21.5 .379 .855 .277 0.2 2.4 3.0 1.20 0.21 1.77 2.7 7.7
Jarell Martin 73 22.8 .446 .767 .347 1.3 4.4 1.0 0.53 0.67 1.18 2.9 7.7
Ben McLemore 56 19.5 .421 .828 .346 0.6 2.5 0.9 0.68 0.27 1.09 2.5 7.5
Kobi Simmons 32 20.1 .423 1.000 .282 0.4 1.6 2.1 0.56 0.16 1.38 1.9 6.1
Deyonta Davis 62 15.2 .608 .667 - 1.2 4.0 0.6 0.24 0.63 0.52 2.0 5.8
Xavier Rathan-Mayes 5 23.6 .286 .444 .071 0.0 1.0 3.6 1.20 0.60 2.20 3.6 5.8
Ivan Rabb 36 14.3 .566 .806 - 1.5 4.4 0.9 0.33 0.36 0.97 1.5 5.6
Omari Johnson 4 18.8 .429 - .333 1.0 2.8 1.8 0.50 0.00 0.75 1.5 5.5
Myke Henry 20 18.9 .376 .600 .328 0.5 1.9 1.1 1.55 0.30 0.95 1.4 5.4
Marquis Teague 3 24.7 .250 .400 .250 0.3 2.0 4.3 1.33 0.00 1.00 1.7 3.7
Briante Weber 18 13.2 .442 .800 .364 0.4 1.9 1.2 1.00 0.28 0.83 1.6 2.8
Brice Johnson 18 5.4 .476 .600 .000 0.5 1.7 0.1 0.50 0.33 0.28 0.7 2.4
Vince Hunter 4 1.8 .600 - - 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.00 0.25 0.25 0.0 1.5
Team Totals 82 - .444 .786 .352 9.5 40.5 21.5 7.48 4.83 14.4 23.2 99.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.