St. Louis Blues (2-3-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan O'Reilly8281006000238.70
LWDavid Perron8549003011435.71
CBrayden Schenn8336-282002213.64
RWVladimir Tarasenko8246-60100355.71
LWPat Maroon8055-47000160.00
LWAlexander Steen8235-340001612.50
DVince Dunn6314042001816.67
CIvan Barbashev8123-10010425.00
DColton Parayko8213021001711.76
CTyler Bozak8112-40100128.33
DJoel Edmundson611238000128.33
LWZach Sanford3112300011100.00
LWJaden Schwartz6022-24000120.00
DRobert Bortuzzo5101-12000333.33
DJay Bouwmeester7011-61000070.00
DChris Butler2101-10000425.00
CJordan Kyrou8011-22000110.00
DAlex Pietrangelo8011-62000120.00
DJordan Schmaltz60110200060.00
CRobert Thomas5011-1000030.00
LWSammy Blais8000-3000080.00
DJakub Jerabek1000-3200010.00
RWChris Thorburn1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jake Allen74283.642230026221.882
Chad Johnson1573.1001000331.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.