NASCAR CUPXFINITYCAMPING WORLD

Camping World Truck Results and Schedule


Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2018 Winner
Feb. 15 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CETNaN:� BRT NextEra Energy 250
TV: FS1
Track: Daytona International Speedway2018 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Feb. 23 TBA Atlanta 200
TV: FS1
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brett Moffitt
Mar. 1 TBA Strat 200
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Mar. 23 TBA Martinsville 250
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2018 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Mar. 29 TBA Vankor 350
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Justin Haley
May 3 TBA JEGS 200
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2018 Winner: Johnny Sauter
May 10 TBA Kansas 250
TV: FS1
Track: Kansas Speedway2018 Winner: Noah Gragson
May 17 TBA North Carolina Education Lottery 200
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Jun. 7 TBA Rattlesnake 400
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Jun. 15 TBA Iowa 200
TV: FS1
Track: Iowa Speedway2018 Winner: Brett Moffitt
Jun. 22 TBA Gateway 200
TV: FS1
Track: Gateway Motorsports Park2018 Winner: Justin Haley
Jun. 28 TBA Camping World 225
TV: FS1
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2018 Winner: Brett Moffitt
Jul. 11 TBA Kentucky 225
TV: FS1
Track: Kentucky Speedway2018 Winner: Ben Rhodes
Jul. 27 TBA Gander Outdoors 150
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Aug. 1 TBA Eldora Dirt Derby
TV: FS1
Track: Eldora Speedway2018 Winner: Chase Briscoe
Aug. 10 TBA Corrigan Oil 200
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2018 Winner: Brett Moffitt
Aug. 15 TBA UNOH 200
TV: FOX
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Aug. 25 TBA Chevrolet Silverado 250
TV: FS1
Track: Canadian Tire Motorsport Park2018 Winner: Justin Haley
Sep. 13 TBA World of Westgate 200
TV: FS1
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Grant Enfinger
Oct. 12 TBA Sugarlands Shine 250
TV: FOX
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2018 Winner: Timothy Peters
Oct. 26 TBA Martinsville 200
TV: FS1
Track: Martinsville Speedway2018 Winner: Johnny Sauter
Nov. 8 TBA Lucas Oil 150
TV: FS1
Track: ISM Raceway2018 Winner: Brett Moffitt
Nov. 15 TBA Ford EcoBoost 200
TV: FS1
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2018 Winner: Brett Moffitt

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.